| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 506 | .95M HOPEFUL | Maffitt Lake Spring Gathering I | Stacy Nunn | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 506 Class: .95M HOPEFUL Show: Maffitt Lake Spring Gathering I Rider: Stacy Nunn Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 522 | 1.00m Jumper II.2(b) | Mid States Summerfest | Stacy Nunn | 3 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| 523 | 1.00m Jumper II.2(b) | Mid States Summerfest | Stacy Nunn | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 524 | 1.00m Jumper Bonus II.2(c) | Mid States Summerfest | Stacy Nunn | 7 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 505 | 1.05M HIGH TRAINING JUMPER | Harvest Horse Show | Stacy Nunn | 8 | 20 | 0.00 | |
| 507 | 1.05M HIGH TRAINING JUMPER | Harvest Horse Show | Stacy Nunn | 5 | 13 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 522 Class: 1.00m Jumper II.2(b) Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Stacy Nunn Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 523 Class: 1.00m Jumper II.2(b) Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Stacy Nunn Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 524 Class: 1.00m Jumper Bonus II.2(c) Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Stacy Nunn Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 505 Class: 1.05M HIGH TRAINING JUMPER Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Stacy Nunn Place: 8 Entries: 20 Points: 0.00 |
No: 507 Class: 1.05M HIGH TRAINING JUMPER Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Stacy Nunn Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 514 | 1.10M TRAINING | Maffitt Lake Spring Gathering I | Stacy Nunn | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 513 | 1.10M TRAINING | Maffitt Lake Spring Gathering I | Stacy Nunn | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 512 | 1.10m Training Jumper | Two Rivers Summer Festival II | Stacy Nunn | 3 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 514 | 1.10m Training Jumper | Two Rivers Summer Festival II | Stacy Nunn | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 513 | 1.10m Training Jumper | Two Rivers Summer Festival II | Stacy Nunn | 3 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 527 | 1.10m Jumper II.2(b) | Mid States Fall | Stacy Nunn | 4 | 12 | 3.00 | |
| 532 | 1.10m Jumper II.2(c) | Mid States Fall | Stacy Nunn | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 533 | 1.10m Jumper II.1 | Mid States Fall | Stacy Nunn | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
|
No: 514 Class: 1.10M TRAINING Show: Maffitt Lake Spring Gathering I Rider: Stacy Nunn Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 513 Class: 1.10M TRAINING Show: Maffitt Lake Spring Gathering I Rider: Stacy Nunn Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 512 Class: 1.10m Training Jumper Show: Two Rivers Summer Festival II Rider: Stacy Nunn Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 514 Class: 1.10m Training Jumper Show: Two Rivers Summer Festival II Rider: Stacy Nunn Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 513 Class: 1.10m Training Jumper Show: Two Rivers Summer Festival II Rider: Stacy Nunn Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 527 Class: 1.10m Jumper II.2(b) Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Stacy Nunn Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 532 Class: 1.10m Jumper II.2(c) Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Stacy Nunn Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 533 Class: 1.10m Jumper II.1 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Stacy Nunn Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 537 | 1.15m Jumper Bonus II.1 | Mid States Fall | Stacy Nunn | 3 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 537 Class: 1.15m Jumper Bonus II.1 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Stacy Nunn Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |