| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 2'6"" USHJA HUNTER | Stonegate Spring Classic II | Ashley Slade | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 122 | 2'6"" USHJA HUNTER | Stonegate Spring Classic II | Ashley Slade | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 121 | 2'6"" USHJA HUNTER | Stonegate Summer Classic | Ashley Slade | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 122 | 2'6"" USHJA HUNTER | Stonegate Summer Classic | Ashley Slade | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 121 Class: 2'6"" USHJA HUNTER Show: Stonegate Spring Classic II Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 122 Class: 2'6"" USHJA HUNTER Show: Stonegate Spring Classic II Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 121 Class: 2'6"" USHJA HUNTER Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 122 Class: 2'6"" USHJA HUNTER Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 228 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter | Midstates Summer | Ashley Slade | 2 | 15 | 10.00 | |
| 226 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter | Midstates Summer | Ashley Slade | 0 | 19 | 0.00 | |
| 227 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter | Midstates Summer | Ashley Slade | 0 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 119 | 2'9"" USHJA HUNTER | Stonegate Summer Classic | Ashley Slade | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 118 | 2'9"" USHJA HUNTER | Stonegate Summer Classic | Ashley Slade | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 228 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F | Mid States Fall | Ashley Slade | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 227 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F | Mid States Fall | Ashley Slade | 7 | 10 | 3.00 | |
| 226 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F | Mid States Fall | Ashley Slade | 8 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 119 | USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" | Stonegate Fall Classic | Ashley Slade | 3 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 118 | USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" | Stonegate Fall Classic | Ashley Slade | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 117 | USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" | Stonegate Fall Classic | Gretchen Erpelding | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 116 | USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" | Stonegate Fall Classic | Ashley Slade | 3 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
|
No: 228 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 10.00 |
No: 226 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 0 Entries: 19 Points: 0.00 |
No: 227 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 0 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
No: 119 Class: 2'9"" USHJA HUNTER Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 118 Class: 2'9"" USHJA HUNTER Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 228 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 227 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
No: 226 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 119 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 118 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 117 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 116 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 345 | Modified/Limit/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S | Midstates Summer | Gretchen Erpelding | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 342 | Modified/Limit/Pre-Adult Hunter | Midstates Summer | Gretchen Erpelding | 3 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 341 | Modified/Limit/Pre-Adult Hunter | Midstates Summer | Gretchen Erpelding | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 176 | 2'9"" MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT HUNTER | Stonegate Summer Classic | Gretchen Erpelding | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 180 | 2'9"" MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT HUNTER U/S | Stonegate Summer Classic | Gretchen Erpelding | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 342 | Modified/Limit/Pre-Adult Hunter O/F 2'9"" | Mid States Fall | Gretchen Erpelding | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 341 | Modified/Limit/Pre-Adult Hunter O/F 2'9"" | Mid States Fall | Gretchen Erpelding | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 177 | 2'9"" MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER | Stonegate Fall Classic | Gretchen Erpelding | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 176 | 2'9"" MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER | Stonegate Fall Classic | Gretchen Erpelding | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 176 Class: 2'9"" MODIFIED CHILD HUNTER Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 0 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | MHJA 2'6"" Hunter U/S | Stonegate Spring Classic | Gretchen Erpelding | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 64 | MHJA 2'6"" Hunter | Stonegate Spring Classic | Gretchen Erpelding | 6 | 14 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 65 Class: MHJA 2'6"" Hunter U/S Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 64 Class: MHJA 2'6"" Hunter Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 226 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Midstates Summer | Ashley Slade | 8 | 17 | 2.00 | |
| 228 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Midstates Fall | Ashley Slade | 7 | 13 | 3.00 | |
| 226 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Midstates Fall | Gretchen Erpelding | 8 | 16 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 226 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 2.00 |
No: 228 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 226 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1204 | HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS U/S | Harvest | Gretchen Erpelding | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 1203 | HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS O/F | Harvest | Gretchen Erpelding | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 1202 | HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS O/F | Harvest | Gretchen Erpelding | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 1200 | HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS O/F | Harvest | Gretchen Erpelding | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 1201 | HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS O/F | Harvest | Gretchen Erpelding | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1204 Class: HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS U/S Show: Harvest Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1203 Class: HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1202 Class: HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1200 Class: HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1201 Class: HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 345 | Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter US | Midstates Summer | Gretchen Erpelding | 3 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 345 | Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter US | Midstates Fall | Gretchen Erpelding | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 342 | Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter | Midstates Fall | Gretchen Erpelding | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 341 | Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter | Midstates Fall | Gretchen Erpelding | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 239 | MODIFIED ADULT HUNTER 2'9 U/S | Harvest | Gretchen Erpelding | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 235 | MODIFIED ADULT HUNTER 2'9 O/F | Harvest | Gretchen Erpelding | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 236 | MODIFIED ADULT HUNTER 2'9 O/F | Harvest | Gretchen Erpelding | 2 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
|
No: 345 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter US Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 345 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter US Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 342 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 341 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 239 Class: MODIFIED ADULT HUNTER 2'9 U/S Show: Harvest Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 235 Class: MODIFIED ADULT HUNTER 2'9 O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 236 Class: MODIFIED ADULT HUNTER 2'9 O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 228 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Mid States Summerfest | Ashley Slade | 7 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 226 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Mid States Summerfest | Ashley Slade | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 227 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Mid States Fall | Ashley Slade | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 228 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Mid States Fall | Gretchen Erpelding | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 228 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 226 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 227 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 228 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1204 | HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS U/S | Harvest Horse Show | Ashley Slade | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 1202 | HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Ashley Slade | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 1203 | HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Ashley Slade | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 1201 | HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Ashley Slade | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 1200 | HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Ashley Slade | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1204 Class: HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS U/S Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1202 Class: HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1203 Class: HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1201 Class: HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1200 Class: HIGH POINT TB HUNTERS O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Ashley Slade Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
|
No: 343 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 341 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 342 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 345 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter US Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 343 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 342 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 341 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 238 Class: MODIFIED ADULT HUNTER 2'9 O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 239 Class: MODIFIED ADULT HUNTER 2'9 U/S Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 235 Class: MODIFIED ADULT HUNTER 2'9 O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 236 Class: MODIFIED ADULT HUNTER 2'9 O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 237 Class: MODIFIED ADULT HUNTER 2'9 O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Gretchen Erpelding Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |