| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 129 | USHJA HUNTER 2'3"" | Stonegate Fall Classic | Christina Solie | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 128 | USHJA HUNTER 2'3"" | Stonegate Fall Classic | Christina Solie | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 129 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'3"" Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Christina Solie Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 128 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'3"" Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Christina Solie Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
|
No: 116 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" Show: Stonegate Spring Classic I Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 117 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" Show: Stonegate Spring Classic I Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 228 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 0 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
No: 226 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Christina Solie Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 6.00 |
No: 229 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 227 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Christina Solie Place: 0 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
No: 120 Class: 2'9"" USHJA HUNTER U/S Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 116 Class: 2'9 USHJA HUNTER Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 117 Class: 2'9"" USHJA HUNTER Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 118 Class: 2'9"" USHJA HUNTER Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 119 Class: 2'9"" USHJA HUNTER Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 50 Class: USHJA 2'9"" HUNTER O/F Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: USHJA 2'9"" HUNTER O/F Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 52 Class: USHJA 2'9"" HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 226 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 82.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" O/F | Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla | Esther Merryfield | 1 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| 122 | LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" UNDER SADDLE | Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla | Esther Merryfield | 1 | 10 | 15.00 | |
| 121 | LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC | Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla | Esther Merryfield | 1 | 12 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 45.00 | ||||||
|
No: 120 Class: LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" O/F Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
No: 122 Class: LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" UNDER SADDLE Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 121 Class: LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 45.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 150 | 2'3"" STARTER HUNTER U/S | Stonegate Fall Classic | Sylvia Case | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 149 | 2'3"" STARTER HUNTER | Stonegate Fall Classic | Sylvia Case | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 148 | 2'3"" STARTER HUNTER | Stonegate Fall Classic | Sylvia Case | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 147 | 2'3"" STARTER HUNTER | Stonegate Fall Classic | Sylvia Case | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 146 | 2'3"" STARTER HUNTER | Stonegate Fall Classic | Sylvia Case | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 150 Class: 2'3"" STARTER HUNTER U/S Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Sylvia Case Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 149 Class: 2'3"" STARTER HUNTER Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Sylvia Case Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 148 Class: 2'3"" STARTER HUNTER Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Sylvia Case Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 147 Class: 2'3"" STARTER HUNTER Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Sylvia Case Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 146 Class: 2'3"" STARTER HUNTER Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Sylvia Case Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| Total Class Points: 158.00 |
|
No: 27 Class: Chidren's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Tess Culp Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Chidren's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Tess Culp Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 30 Class: Chidren's Hunter U/S Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Tess Culp Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 26 Class: Children's Hunter 3' O/F Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Tess Culp Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 29 Class: Chidren's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Tess Culp Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 256 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Tess Culp Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 260 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse US Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Tess Culp Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 258 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Tess Culp Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 257 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Tess Culp Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 259 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Tess Culp Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 75 Class: 3' Children's Hunter U/S Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Tess Culp Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 74 Class: 3' Children's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Tess Culp Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 73 Class: 3' Children's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Tess Culp Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 72 Class: 3' Children's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Tess Culp Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 71 Class: 3' Children's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Tess Culp Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 3048 Class: Children's Hunter 14/U Show: State Fair Rider: Tess Culp Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 3047 Class: Children's Hunter 14/U Show: State Fair Rider: Tess Culp Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 3046 Class: Children's Hunter 14/U Show: State Fair Rider: Tess Culp Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 3045 Class: Children's Hunter 14/U Show: State Fair Rider: Tess Culp Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 260 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse US Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Tess Culp Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 259 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Tess Culp Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 258 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Tess Culp Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 257 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Tess Culp Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 256 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Tess Culp Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 208 Class: CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Tess Culp Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 206 Class: CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Tess Culp Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
No: 205 Class: CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Tess Culp Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 159.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 128 | 2'3 USHJA Hunter O/F | Stonegate Fall Classic | Esther Merryfield | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 127 | 2'3 USHJA Hunter O/F | Stonegate Fall Classic | Gina Vlahos | 3 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 126 | 2'3 USHJA Hunter O/F | Stonegate Fall Classic | Gina Vlahos | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 129 | 2'3 USHJA Hunter O/F | Stonegate Fall Classic | Esther Merryfield | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 128 Class: 2'3 USHJA Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 127 Class: 2'3 USHJA Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 126 Class: 2'3 USHJA Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 129 Class: 2'3 USHJA Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | MHJA 2'9"" & 3'0"" Hunter (Combined) | Stonegate Spring Classic | Tess Culp | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 69 | MHJA 2'9"" & 3'0"" Hunter (Combined) | Stonegate Spring Classic | Tess Culp | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 66 | MHJA 2'9"" & 3'0"" Hunter (Combined) | Stonegate Spring Classic | Gina Vlahos | 2 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| 67 | MHJA 2'9"" & 3'0"" Hunter (Combined) | Stonegate Spring Classic | Gina Vlahos | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 227 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Midstates Summer | Gina Vlahos | 6 | 17 | 4.00 | |
| 229 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Midstates Summer | Gina Vlahos | 1 | 18 | 15.00 | |
| 228 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Midstates Summer | Gina Vlahos | 8 | 19 | 2.00 | |
| 226 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Midstates Summer | Gina Vlahos | 6 | 17 | 4.00 | |
| 116 | 2'9 USHJA Hunter O/F | Stonegate Summer Classic | Gina Vlahos | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 117 | 2'9 USHJA Hunter O/F | Stonegate Summer Classic | Gina Vlahos | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 118 | 2'9 USHJA Hunter O/F | Stonegate Summer Classic | Tess Culp | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 119 | 2'9 USHJA Hunter O/F | Stonegate Summer Classic | Tess Culp | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 73.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: MHJA 2'9"" & 3'0"" Hunter (Combined) Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Tess Culp Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 69 Class: MHJA 2'9"" & 3'0"" Hunter (Combined) Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Tess Culp Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 66 Class: MHJA 2'9"" & 3'0"" Hunter (Combined) Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 67 Class: MHJA 2'9"" & 3'0"" Hunter (Combined) Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 227 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 4.00 |
No: 229 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 15.00 |
No: 228 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 8 Entries: 19 Points: 2.00 |
No: 226 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 4.00 |
No: 116 Class: 2'9 USHJA Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 117 Class: 2'9 USHJA Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 118 Class: 2'9 USHJA Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Tess Culp Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 119 Class: 2'9 USHJA Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Tess Culp Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 73.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 166 | 2'6 Long Stirrup Hunter O/F | Stonegate Fall Classic | Esther Merryfield | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 170 | 2'6 Long Stirrup Hunter U/S | Stonegate Fall Classic | Esther Merryfield | 3 | 4 | 5.00 | |
| 169 | 2'6 Long Stirrup Hunter O/F | Stonegate Fall Classic | Esther Merryfield | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 168 | 2'6 Long Stirrup Hunter O/F | Stonegate Fall Classic | Esther Merryfield | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 167 | 2'6 Long Stirrup Hunter O/F | Stonegate Fall Classic | Esther Merryfield | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
|
No: 166 Class: 2'6 Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 170 Class: 2'6 Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
No: 169 Class: 2'6 Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 168 Class: 2'6 Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 167 Class: 2'6 Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Esther Merryfield Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3026 | 3' LowJunior/ Amateur O/F | State Fair | Tess Culp | 2 | 18 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3026 Class: 3' LowJunior/ Amateur O/F Show: State Fair Rider: Tess Culp Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 336 | Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter | Midstates Summer | Tess Culp | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 337 | Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter | Midstates Summer | Tess Culp | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 338 | Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter | Midstates Summer | Tess Culp | 3 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 340 | Mod/Limit/Pre Child Hunter US | Midstates Summer | Tess Culp | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 336 | Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter | Midstates Fall | Tess Culp | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 337 | Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter | Midstates Fall | Tess Culp | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 338 | Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter | Midstates Fall | Tess Culp | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 340 | Mod/Limit/Pre Child Hunter US | Midstates Fall | Tess Culp | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 195 | MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'9"" O/F | Harvest | Tess Culp | 6 | 22 | 7.00 | |
| 196 | MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'9"" O/F | Harvest | Tess Culp | 2 | 22 | 15.00 | |
| 199 | MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'9 U/S | Harvest | Tess Culp | 4 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
|
No: 336 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Tess Culp Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 337 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Tess Culp Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 338 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Tess Culp Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 340 Class: Mod/Limit/Pre Child Hunter US Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Tess Culp Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 336 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Tess Culp Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 337 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Tess Culp Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 338 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Tess Culp Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 340 Class: Mod/Limit/Pre Child Hunter US Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Tess Culp Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 195 Class: MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'9"" O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Tess Culp Place: 6 Entries: 22 Points: 7.00 |
No: 196 Class: MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'9"" O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Tess Culp Place: 2 Entries: 22 Points: 15.00 |
No: 199 Class: MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'9 U/S Show: Harvest Rider: Tess Culp Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 205 | CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Tess Culp | 4 | 10 | 3.00 | |
| 206 | CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Tess Culp | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 207 | CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Tess Culp | 3 | 11 | 5.00 | |
| 208 | CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Tess Culp | 4 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 209 | CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S | Harvest Horse Show | Tess Culp | 8 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 205 Class: CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Tess Culp Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
No: 206 Class: CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Tess Culp Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 207 Class: CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Tess Culp Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
No: 208 Class: CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Tess Culp Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 209 Class: CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Tess Culp Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 221 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'6 | Mid States Summerfest | Gina Vlahos | 5 | 21 | 0.00 | |
| 225 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'6 US | Mid States Summerfest | Abby Carson | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 222 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'6 | Mid States Summerfest | Gina Vlahos | 6 | 17 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 221 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'6 Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 0.00 |
No: 225 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'6 US Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Abby Carson Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 222 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'6 Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 227 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Mid States Fall | Gina Vlahos | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 226 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Mid States Fall | Gina Vlahos | 3 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 227 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 226 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 821 | USHJA HUNTER 3' O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Gina Vlahos | 3 | 20 | 5.00 | |
| 820 | USHJA HUNTER 3' O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Gina Vlahos | 1 | 20 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 821 Class: USHJA HUNTER 3' O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 5.00 |
No: 820 Class: USHJA HUNTER 3' O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 1 Entries: 20 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 238 | Low Child Hunter | Mid States Summerfest | Abby Carson | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 240 | Low Child Hunter US | Mid States Summerfest | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 237 | Low Child Hunter | Mid States Summerfest | Abby Carson | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 236 | Low Child Hunter | Mid States Summerfest | Abby Carson | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 238 Class: Low Child Hunter Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Abby Carson Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 240 Class: Low Child Hunter US Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 237 Class: Low Child Hunter Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Abby Carson Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 236 Class: Low Child Hunter Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Abby Carson Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 297 | Long Stirrup Hunter 17/U | Mid States Summerfest | Tess Culp | 2 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 300 | Long Stirrup Hunter US 17/U | Mid States Summerfest | Tess Culp | 4 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 299 | Long Stirrup Hunter 17/U | Mid States Summerfest | Tess Culp | 2 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| 298 | Long Stirrup Hunter 17/U | Mid States Summerfest | Tess Culp | 7 | 16 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 297 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 17/U Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Tess Culp Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
No: 300 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter US 17/U Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Tess Culp Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
No: 299 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 17/U Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Tess Culp Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
No: 298 Class: Long Stirrup Hunter 17/U Show: Mid States Summerfest Rider: Tess Culp Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 178 | 2'9 Modified Child Hunter O/F | Stonegate Summer | Tess Culp | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 179 | 2'9 Modified Child Hunter U/S | Stonegate Summer | Tess Culp | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 177 | 2'9 Modified Child Hunter O/F | Stonegate Summer | Tess Culp | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 195 | MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'9"" O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Tess Culp | 3 | 15 | 5.00 | |
| 197 | MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'9 O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Tess Culp | 5 | 12 | 2.00 | |
| 198 | MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'9 O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Tess Culp | 1 | 12 | 10.00 | |
| 199 | MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'9 U/S | Harvest Horse Show | Tess Culp | 7 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
|
No: 178 Class: 2'9 Modified Child Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Rider: Tess Culp Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 179 Class: 2'9 Modified Child Hunter U/S Show: Stonegate Summer Rider: Tess Culp Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 177 Class: 2'9 Modified Child Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Rider: Tess Culp Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 195 Class: MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'9"" O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Tess Culp Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 5.00 |
No: 197 Class: MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'9 O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Tess Culp Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
No: 198 Class: MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'9 O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Tess Culp Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 10.00 |
No: 199 Class: MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'9 U/S Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Tess Culp Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |