| Total Class Points: 125.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 117 | 2'9"" USHJA HUNTER | Stonegate Summer Classic | Gina Vlahos | 2 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| 116 | 2'9 USHJA HUNTER | Stonegate Summer Classic | Gina Vlahos | 3 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 120 | 2'9"" USHJA HUNTER U/S | Stonegate Summer Classic | Gina Vlahos | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 117 Class: 2'9"" USHJA HUNTER Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 116 Class: 2'9 USHJA HUNTER Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 120 Class: 2'9"" USHJA HUNTER U/S Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | USHJA 3' HUNTER UNDER SADDLE | Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla | Skyylar Zaal | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 41 | USHJA 3' HUNTER O/F | Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla | Skyylar Zaal | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 40 | USHJA 3' HUNTER O/F | Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla | Skyylar Zaal | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 231 | 3'0"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F | Mid States Fall | Gina Vlahos | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 235 | 3' USHJA Open Hunter U/S | Mid States Fall | Gina Vlahos | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 232 | 3'0"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F | Mid States Fall | Gina Vlahos | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 234 | 3'0"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F | Mid States Fall | Gina Vlahos | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 233 | 3'0"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F | Mid States Fall | Gina Vlahos | 3 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 111 | USHJA HUNTER 3 | Stonegate Fall Classic | Gina Vlahos | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 112 | USHJA HUNTER 3 | Stonegate Fall Classic | Gina Vlahos | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| 115 | USHJA HUNTER 3' U/S | Stonegate Fall Classic | Gina Vlahos | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 67.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: USHJA 3' HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA 3' HUNTER O/F Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA 3' HUNTER O/F Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 231 Class: 3'0"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 235 Class: 3' USHJA Open Hunter U/S Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 232 Class: 3'0"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 234 Class: 3'0"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 233 Class: 3'0"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 111 Class: USHJA HUNTER 3 Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 112 Class: USHJA HUNTER 3 Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
No: 115 Class: USHJA HUNTER 3' U/S Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 67.00 |
|
No: 190 Class: 3' LOW JR/AM HUNTER U/S Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 187 Class: 3' LOW JR/AM HUNTER Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 186 Class: 3' LOW JR/AM HUNTER Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 101 Class: LOW JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3 Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 10.00 |
No: 102 Class: LOW JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 10.00 |
No: 100 Class: LOW JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER 3' O/F Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 352 Class: Low Junior/Amateur Hunter O/F 3 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 |
No: 355 Class: Low Junior/Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
No: 353 Class: Low Junior/Amateur Hunter O/F 3 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 0 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 351 Class: Low Junior/Amateur Hunter O/F 3 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 0 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 187 Class: 3' LOW JR/AM HUNTER Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 190 Class: 3' LOW JR/AM HUNTER U/S Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 186 Class: 3' LOW JR/AM HUNTER Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
|
No: 27 Class: Chidren's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 26 Class: Children's Hunter 3' O/F Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 28 Class: Chidren's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 29 Class: Chidren's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 30 Class: Chidren's Hunter U/S Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 256 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 260 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse US Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 71 Class: 3' Children's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 72 Class: 3' Children's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 73 Class: 3' Children's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 74 Class: 3' Children's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 75 Class: 3' Children's Hunter U/S Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 3045 Class: Children's Hunter 14/U Show: State Fair Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 3047 Class: Children's Hunter 14/U Show: State Fair Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 3048 Class: Children's Hunter 14/U Show: State Fair Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 260 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse US Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 259 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 258 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 257 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 256 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 75 Class: 3' Children's Hunter U/S Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 74 Class: 3' Children's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 73 Class: 3' Children's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 72 Class: 3' Children's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 71 Class: 3' Children's Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 170.00 |
|
No: 66 Class: MHJA 2'9"" & 3'0"" Hunter (Combined) Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 70 Class: MHJA 2'9"" & 3'0"" Hunter (Combined) U/S Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 69 Class: MHJA 2'9"" & 3'0"" Hunter (Combined) Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 68 Class: MHJA 2'9"" & 3'0"" Hunter (Combined) Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 67 Class: MHJA 2'9"" & 3'0"" Hunter (Combined) Show: Stonegate Spring Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 228 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 229 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 230 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 US Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 227 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 5.00 |
No: 226 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 8.00 |
No: 119 Class: 2'9 USHJA Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 116 Class: 2'9 USHJA Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 117 Class: 2'9 USHJA Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 120 Class: 2'9 USHJA Hunter U/S Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 10.00 |
No: 118 Class: 2'9 USHJA Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 230 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 US Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 229 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 226 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 5.00 |
No: 228 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 227 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
No: 117 Class: 2'9 USHJA Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 116 Class: 2'9 USHJA Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 118 Class: 2'9 USHJA Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 119 Class: 2'9 USHJA Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 120 Class: 2'9 USHJA Hunter U/S Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 186.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 337 | Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter | Midstates Summerfest | Skyylar Zaal | 3 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 340 | Mod/Limit/Pre Child Hunter US | Midstates Summerfest | Skyylar Zaal | 6 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 338 | Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter | Midstates Summerfest | Skyylar Zaal | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 336 | Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter | Midstates Summerfest | Skyylar Zaal | 6 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 340 | Mod/Limit/Pre Child Hunter US | Midstates Fall | Skyylar Zaal | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 338 | Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter | Midstates Fall | Skyylar Zaal | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 337 | Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter | Midstates Fall | Skyylar Zaal | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 336 | Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter | Midstates Fall | Skyylar Zaal | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
|
No: 337 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 340 Class: Mod/Limit/Pre Child Hunter US Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 338 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 336 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 340 Class: Mod/Limit/Pre Child Hunter US Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 338 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 337 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 336 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Child Hunter Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 812 | USHJA HUNTER 2'6 O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Gina Vlahos | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 811 | USHJA HUNTER 2'6 O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Gina Vlahos | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 810 | USHJA HUNTER 2'6 O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Gina Vlahos | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 813 | USHJA HUNTER 2'6 O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Gina Vlahos | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 812 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'6 O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 811 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'6 O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 810 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'6 O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 813 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'6 O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 227 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Mid States Fall | Skyylar Zaal | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 226 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Mid States Fall | Skyylar Zaal | 4 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 228 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Mid States Fall | Skyylar Zaal | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 229 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 | Mid States Fall | Skyylar Zaal | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | |
| 230 | USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 US | Mid States Fall | Skyylar Zaal | 3 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 227 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 226 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 228 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 229 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 230 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 2'9 US Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 839 | LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S | Harvest Horse Show | Skyylar Zaal | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 836 | LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Skyylar Zaal | 1 | 13 | 10.00 | |
| 835 | LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Skyylar Zaal | 4 | 13 | 3.00 | |
| 837 | LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Skyylar Zaal | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 838 | LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Skyylar Zaal | 2 | 10 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
|
No: 839 Class: LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 836 Class: LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 10.00 |
No: 835 Class: LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 837 Class: LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 838 Class: LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 177 | 2'9 Modified Child Hunter O/F | Stonegate Summer | Skyylar Zaal | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 178 | 2'9 Modified Child Hunter O/F | Stonegate Summer | Skyylar Zaal | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 179 | 2'9 Modified Child Hunter U/S | Stonegate Summer | Skyylar Zaal | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 394 | MOD LIMIT CHILD/ADULT 2'6 HUNTER U/S | Harvest Horse Show | Skyylar Zaal | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 392 | MOD LIMIT CHILD/ADULT 2'6 HUNTER O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Skyylar Zaal | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 391 | MOD LIMIT CHILD/ADULT 2'6 HUNTER O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Skyylar Zaal | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 390 | MOD LIMIT CHILD/ADULT 2'6 HUNTER O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Skyylar Zaal | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 177 Class: 2'9 Modified Child Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 178 Class: 2'9 Modified Child Hunter O/F Show: Stonegate Summer Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 179 Class: 2'9 Modified Child Hunter U/S Show: Stonegate Summer Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 394 Class: MOD LIMIT CHILD/ADULT 2'6 HUNTER U/S Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 392 Class: MOD LIMIT CHILD/ADULT 2'6 HUNTER O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 391 Class: MOD LIMIT CHILD/ADULT 2'6 HUNTER O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 390 Class: MOD LIMIT CHILD/ADULT 2'6 HUNTER O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 335 | .85m mod. Child/Adult Jumper 2.2b | Stonegate Summer | Skyylar Zaal | 7 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| 333 | .85m mod. Child/Adult Jumper 2.2b | Stonegate Summer | Skyylar Zaal | 7 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 334 | .85m mod. Child/Adult Jumper 2.1 | Stonegate Summer | Skyylar Zaal | 6 | 13 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 335 Class: .85m mod. Child/Adult Jumper 2.2b Show: Stonegate Summer Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
No: 333 Class: .85m mod. Child/Adult Jumper 2.2b Show: Stonegate Summer Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 334 Class: .85m mod. Child/Adult Jumper 2.1 Show: Stonegate Summer Rider: Skyylar Zaal Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |