| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 256 | Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3 | Mid States Fall | Lauren Culp | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 258 | Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3 | Mid States Fall | Lauren Culp | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 259 | Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3 | Mid States Fall | Lauren Culp | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 260 | Children's Hunter Horse U/S | Mid States Fall | Lauren Culp | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 257 | Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3 | Mid States Fall | Lauren Culp | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 71 | 3' CHILDREN'S HUNTER | Stonegate Fall Classic | Lauren Culp | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 72 | 3' CHILDREN'S HUNTER | Stonegate Fall Classic | Lauren Culp | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 73 | 3' CHILDREN'S HUNTER | Stonegate Fall Classic | Lauren Culp | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 74 | 3' CHILDREN'S HUNTER | Stonegate Fall Classic | Lauren Culp | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 75 | 3' CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S | Stonegate Fall Classic | Lauren Culp | 1 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 76.00 | ||||||
|
No: 256 Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Lauren Culp Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 258 Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Lauren Culp Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 259 Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Lauren Culp Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 260 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Lauren Culp Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 257 Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Lauren Culp Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 71 Class: 3' CHILDREN'S HUNTER Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Lauren Culp Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 72 Class: 3' CHILDREN'S HUNTER Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Lauren Culp Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 73 Class: 3' CHILDREN'S HUNTER Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Lauren Culp Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 74 Class: 3' CHILDREN'S HUNTER Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Lauren Culp Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 75 Class: 3' CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Lauren Culp Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 226 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F | Mid States Fall | Gina Vlahos | 1 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 227 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F | Mid States Fall | Gina Vlahos | 1 | 10 | 15.00 | |
| 230 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter U/S | Mid States Fall | Gina Vlahos | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 119 | USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" | Stonegate Fall Classic | Lauren Culp | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 118 | USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" | Stonegate Fall Classic | Lauren Culp | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 117 | USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" | Stonegate Fall Classic | Gina Vlahos | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | |
| 116 | USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" | Stonegate Fall Classic | Gina Vlahos | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 120 | USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" U/S | Stonegate Fall Classic | Gina Vlahos | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 74.00 | ||||||
|
No: 226 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 227 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 230 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter U/S Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 119 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Lauren Culp Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 118 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Lauren Culp Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 117 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 116 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 120 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'9"" U/S Show: Stonegate Fall Classic Rider: Gina Vlahos Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 74.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 336 | Modified/Limit/Pre-Children's Hunter O/F 2'9"" | Mid States Fall | Lauren Culp | 1 | 11 | 15.00 | |
| 337 | Modified/Limit/Pre-Children's Hunter O/F 2'9"" | Mid States Fall | Lauren Culp | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | |
| 338 | Modified/Limit/Pre-Children's Hunter O/F 2'9"" | Mid States Fall | Lauren Culp | 4 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 340 | Modified/Limit/Pre-Children's Hunter US | Mid States Fall | Lauren Culp | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
|
No: 336 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre-Children's Hunter O/F 2'9"" Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Lauren Culp Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 15.00 |
No: 337 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre-Children's Hunter O/F 2'9"" Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Lauren Culp Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 338 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre-Children's Hunter O/F 2'9"" Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Lauren Culp Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 340 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre-Children's Hunter US Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Lauren Culp Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1507 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F | Harvest | Emelia Forbes | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1507 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Emelia Forbes Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1404 | JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 U/S | Harvest | Caroline Swanson | 2 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| 1403 | JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F | Harvest | Caroline Swanson | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 1402 | JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F | Harvest | Caroline Swanson | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 1401 | JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 HANDY | Harvest | Caroline Swanson | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 1400 | JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F | Harvest | Caroline Swanson | 2 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1404 Class: JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 U/S Show: Harvest Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1403 Class: JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1402 Class: JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1401 Class: JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 HANDY Show: Harvest Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1400 Class: JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | LOW JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER O/F | Harvest | Caroline Swanson | 7 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 240 | LOW JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER O/F | Harvest | Caroline Swanson | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 241 Class: LOW JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 240 Class: LOW JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER O/F Show: Harvest Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1505 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6/3'3 O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Caroline Swanson | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 1506 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6/3'3 HANDY | Harvest Horse Show | Caroline Swanson | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | |
| 1507 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6/3'3 O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Caroline Swanson | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 1508 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6/3'3 O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Caroline Swanson | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 1509 | PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6/3'3 U/S | Harvest Horse Show | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1505 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6/3'3 O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 1506 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6/3'3 HANDY Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1507 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6/3'3 O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1508 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6/3'3 O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1509 Class: PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6/3'3 U/S Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | Junior/AO Hunter 3'3 /3'6 (Combined) | Mid States Fall | Caroline Swanson | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 78 | Junior/AO Hunter 3'3 /3'6 (Combined) | Mid States Fall | Caroline Swanson | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 79 | Junior/AO Hunter Handy 3'3 /3'6 (Combined) | Mid States Fall | Caroline Swanson | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 80 | Junior/AO Hunter US (Combined) | Mid States Fall | Caroline Swanson | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 76 | Junior/AO Hunter 3'3 /3'6 (Combined) | Mid States Fall | Caroline Swanson | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 1400 | JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6/3'3 O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Caroline Swanson | 1 | 11 | 10.00 | |
| 1404 | JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6/3'3 U/S | Harvest Horse Show | Caroline Swanson | 2 | 10 | 7.00 | |
| 1401 | JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6/3'3 HANDY | Harvest Horse Show | Caroline Swanson | 1 | 11 | 10.00 | |
| 1402 | JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6/3'3 O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Caroline Swanson | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 1403 | JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6/3'3 O/F | Harvest Horse Show | Caroline Swanson | 4 | 10 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 76.00 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: Junior/AO Hunter 3'3 /3'6 (Combined) Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 78 Class: Junior/AO Hunter 3'3 /3'6 (Combined) Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 79 Class: Junior/AO Hunter Handy 3'3 /3'6 (Combined) Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 80 Class: Junior/AO Hunter US (Combined) Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 76 Class: Junior/AO Hunter 3'3 /3'6 (Combined) Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 1400 Class: JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6/3'3 O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1404 Class: JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6/3'3 U/S Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1401 Class: JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6/3'3 HANDY Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1402 Class: JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6/3'3 O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1403 Class: JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6/3'3 O/F Show: Harvest Horse Show Rider: Caroline Swanson Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 235 | USHJA Open Hunter 3' US | Mid States Fall | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 231 | USHJA Open Hunter 3 | Mid States Fall | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 232 | USHJA Open Hunter 3 | Mid States Fall | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 235 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 3' US Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 231 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 3 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 232 Class: USHJA Open Hunter 3 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |