| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Green Hunter 3' /3'3 (Combined) | Midstates Summerfest | Rachel Wolf | 7 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 16 | Green Hunter 3'/3'3 (Combined) | Midstates Summerfest | Rachel Wolf | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 19 | Green Hunter 3 | Midstates Summer | Rachel Wolf | 3 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 17 | Green Hunter 3 | Midstates Summer | Rachel Wolf | 6 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 16 | Green Hunter 3 | Midstates Summer | Rachel Wolf | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 20 | Green Hunter 3' US | Midstates Summer | Rachel Wolf | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 18 | Green Hunter 3 | Midstates Summer | Rachel Wolf | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 14 | Green Hunter 3 | Two Rivers Summer I | Rachel Wolf | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 13 | Green Hunter 3 | Two Rivers Summer I | Rachel Wolf | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 18 | Green Hunter 3'/3'6 (Combined) | Midstates Fall | Rachel Wolf | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 17 | Green Hunter 3' /3'3 (Combined) | Midstates Fall | Rachel Wolf | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 19 | Green Hunter 3' /3'3 (Combined) | Midstates Fall | Rachel Wolf | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 16 | Green Hunter 3' /3'3 (Combined) | Midstates Fall | Rachel Wolf | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Green Hunter 3' /3'3 (Combined) Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Rachel Wolf Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 16 Class: Green Hunter 3'/3'3 (Combined) Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Rachel Wolf Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 19 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Rachel Wolf Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 17 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Rachel Wolf Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 16 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Rachel Wolf Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 20 Class: Green Hunter 3' US Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Rachel Wolf Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 18 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Rachel Wolf Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 14 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Two Rivers Summer I Rider: Rachel Wolf Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 13 Class: Green Hunter 3 Show: Two Rivers Summer I Rider: Rachel Wolf Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 18 Class: Green Hunter 3'/3'6 (Combined) Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Rachel Wolf Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 17 Class: Green Hunter 3' /3'3 (Combined) Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Rachel Wolf Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 19 Class: Green Hunter 3' /3'3 (Combined) Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Rachel Wolf Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 16 Class: Green Hunter 3' /3'3 (Combined) Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Rachel Wolf Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 274 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ (Combined) | Midstates Summerfest | Ann Antonsen | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 273 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ (Combined) | Midstates Summerfest | Ann Antonsen | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 272 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ (Combined) | Midstates Summerfest | Ann Antonsen | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 271 | Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ (Combined) | Midstates Summerfest | Ann Antonsen | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 271 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Midstates Fall | Ann Antonsen | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 273 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Midstates Fall | Ann Antonsen | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 274 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Midstates Fall | Ann Antonsen | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 272 | Adult Amateur Hunter | Midstates Fall | Ann Antonsen | 3 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 274 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ (Combined) Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 273 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ (Combined) Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 272 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ (Combined) Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 271 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ (Combined) Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 271 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 273 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 274 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 272 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 245 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 -Handy | Two Rivers Summer I | Ann Antonsen | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 243 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Two Rivers Summer I | Ann Antonsen | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 244 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Two Rivers Summer I | Ann Antonsen | 2 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 243 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Two Rivers Summer II | Ann Antonsen | 5 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| 244 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 | Two Rivers Summer II | Ann Antonsen | 4 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| 245 | USHJA Hunter 2'6 -Handy | Two Rivers Summer II | Ann Antonsen | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
|
No: 245 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 -Handy Show: Two Rivers Summer I Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 243 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Two Rivers Summer I Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 244 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Two Rivers Summer I Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 243 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Two Rivers Summer II Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 244 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 Show: Two Rivers Summer II Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 245 Class: USHJA Hunter 2'6 -Handy Show: Two Rivers Summer II Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 328 | USHJA Low Amateur Hunter | Two Rivers Summer I | Ann Antonsen | 3 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 326 | USHJA Low Amateur Hunter | Two Rivers Summer I | Ann Antonsen | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 327 | USHJA Low Amateur Hunter | Two Rivers Summer I | Ann Antonsen | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | |
| 325 | USHJA Low Amateur Hunter | Two Rivers Summer I | Ann Antonsen | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 327 | USHJA Low Amateur Hunter | Two Rivers Summer II | Ann Antonsen | 2 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 328 | USHJA Low Amateur Hunter | Two Rivers Summer II | Ann Antonsen | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 326 | USHJA Low Amateur Hunter | Two Rivers Summer II | Ann Antonsen | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | |
| 325 | USHJA Low Amateur Hunter | Two Rivers Summer II | Ann Antonsen | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 328 Class: USHJA Low Amateur Hunter Show: Two Rivers Summer I Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 326 Class: USHJA Low Amateur Hunter Show: Two Rivers Summer I Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 327 Class: USHJA Low Amateur Hunter Show: Two Rivers Summer I Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 325 Class: USHJA Low Amateur Hunter Show: Two Rivers Summer I Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 327 Class: USHJA Low Amateur Hunter Show: Two Rivers Summer II Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 328 Class: USHJA Low Amateur Hunter Show: Two Rivers Summer II Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 326 Class: USHJA Low Amateur Hunter Show: Two Rivers Summer II Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 325 Class: USHJA Low Amateur Hunter Show: Two Rivers Summer II Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 342 | Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter | Midstates Summerfest | Ann Antonsen | 1 | 10 | 15.00 | |
| 343 | Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter | Midstates Summerfest | Ann Antonsen | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 341 | Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter | Midstates Summer | Ann Antonsen | 3 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 342 | Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter | Midstates Summer | Ann Antonsen | 2 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| 343 | Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter | Midstates Summer | Ann Antonsen | 1 | 9 | 10.00 | |
| 341 | Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter | Midstates Fall | Ann Antonsen | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 342 | Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter | Midstates Fall | Ann Antonsen | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 343 | Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter | Midstates Fall | Ann Antonsen | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 342 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 343 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter Show: Midstates Summerfest Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 341 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 342 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 343 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
No: 341 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 342 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 343 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre Adult Hunter Show: Midstates Fall Rider: Ann Antonsen Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |