| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 259 | Children's Hunter Horse | Midstates Summer | Kendall Murphy | 0 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 259 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 0 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 257 | Children's Hunter Horse | Midstates Summer | Kendall Murphy | 8 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 258 | Children's Hunter Horse | Midstates Summer | Kendall Murphy | 4 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 260 | Children's Hunter Horse U/S | Midstates Summer | Kendall Murphy | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 256 | Children's Hunter Horse | Midstates Summer | Kendall Murphy | 6 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 232 | CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER UNDER SADDLE | Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla | Kendall Murphy | 4 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 231 | CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER | Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla | Kendall Murphy | 5 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 230 | CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER | Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla | Kendall Murphy | 5 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 257 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 258 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 260 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 256 Class: Children's Hunter Horse Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 232 Class: CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 231 Class: CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 230 Class: CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | USHJA HUNTER 2'6"" U/S | Stonegate Spring Classic I | Kendall Murphy | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 124 | USHJA HUNTER 2'6"" | Stonegate Spring Classic I | Kendall Murphy | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | |
| 123 | USHJA HUNTER 2'6"" | Stonegate Spring Classic I | Kendall Murphy | 2 | 6 | 7.00 | |
| 122 | USHJA HUNTER 2'6"" | Stonegate Spring Classic I | Kendall Murphy | 8 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 121 | USHJA HUNTER 2'6"" | Stonegate Spring Classic I | Kendall Murphy | 3 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 125 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'6"" U/S Show: Stonegate Spring Classic I Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 124 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'6"" Show: Stonegate Spring Classic I Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 123 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'6"" Show: Stonegate Spring Classic I Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 |
No: 122 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'6"" Show: Stonegate Spring Classic I Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 121 Class: USHJA HUNTER 2'6"" Show: Stonegate Spring Classic I Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 226 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter | Midstates Summer | Kendall Murphy | 0 | 19 | 0.00 | |
| 227 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter | Midstates Summer | Kendall Murphy | 0 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 229 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter | Midstates Summer | Kendall Murphy | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 228 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter | Midstates Summer | Kendall Murphy | 3 | 15 | 8.00 | |
| 230 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter U/S | Midstates Summer | Kendall Murphy | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 227 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F | Mid States Fall | Kendall Murphy | 8 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 226 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F | Mid States Fall | Kendall Murphy | 2 | 11 | 10.00 | |
| 230 | 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter U/S | Mid States Fall | Kendall Murphy | 4 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 226 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 0 Entries: 19 Points: 0.00 |
No: 227 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 0 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
No: 229 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 0 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 228 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
No: 230 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter U/S Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 227 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 226 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 230 Class: 2'9"" USHJA Open Hunter U/S Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | USHJA 3' HUNTER UNDER SADDLE | Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla | Kendall Murphy | 3 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 40 | USHJA 3' HUNTER O/F | Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla | Kendall Murphy | 3 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 41 | USHJA 3' HUNTER O/F | Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla | Kendall Murphy | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 234 | 3'0"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F | Mid States Fall | Kendall Murphy | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 233 | 3'0"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F | Mid States Fall | Kendall Murphy | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: USHJA 3' HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 40 Class: USHJA 3' HUNTER O/F Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 41 Class: USHJA 3' HUNTER O/F Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 234 Class: 3'0"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 233 Class: 3'0"" USHJA Open Hunter O/F Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 137 | 2'6"" LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F | Stonegate Spring Classic I | Kendall Murphy | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 138 | 2'6"" LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F | Stonegate Spring Classic I | Kendall Murphy | 2 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 139 | 2'6"" LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F | Stonegate Spring Classic I | Kendall Murphy | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 140 | 2'6"" LOW CHILD HUNTER U/S | Stonegate Spring Classic I | Kendall Murphy | 3 | 3 | 5.00 | |
| 136 | 2'6"" LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F | Stonegate Spring Classic I | Kendall Murphy | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 39.00 | ||||||
|
No: 137 Class: 2'6"" LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F Show: Stonegate Spring Classic I Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 138 Class: 2'6"" LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F Show: Stonegate Spring Classic I Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 139 Class: 2'6"" LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F Show: Stonegate Spring Classic I Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
No: 140 Class: 2'6"" LOW CHILD HUNTER U/S Show: Stonegate Spring Classic I Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 5.00 |
No: 136 Class: 2'6"" LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F Show: Stonegate Spring Classic I Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 39.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | LOW JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3 | Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla | Kendall Murphy | 4 | 13 | 6.00 | |
| 102 | LOW JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE | Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla | Kendall Murphy | 4 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| 100 | LOW JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER 3' O/F | Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla | Kendall Murphy | 7 | 13 | 3.00 | |
| 355 | Low Junior/Amateur Hunter U/S | Mid States Fall | Kendall Murphy | 4 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 351 | Low Junior/Amateur Hunter O/F 3 | Mid States Fall | Kendall Murphy | 4 | 14 | 6.00 | |
| 352 | Low Junior/Amateur Hunter O/F 3 | Mid States Fall | Kendall Murphy | 1 | 14 | 15.00 | |
| 353 | Low Junior/Amateur Hunter O/F 3 | Mid States Fall | Kendall Murphy | 0 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
|
No: 101 Class: LOW JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER O/F 3 Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 102 Class: LOW JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 100 Class: LOW JUNIOR/AMATEUR HUNTER 3' O/F Show: Golden Gate Equestrian Center Hunter Cla Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 355 Class: Low Junior/Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 351 Class: Low Junior/Amateur Hunter O/F 3 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 352 Class: Low Junior/Amateur Hunter O/F 3 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 15.00 |
No: 353 Class: Low Junior/Amateur Hunter O/F 3 Show: Mid States Fall Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 0 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 337 | Modified/Limit/Pre-Children's Hunter | Midstates Summer | Kendall Murphy | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 338 | Modified/Limit/Pre-Children's Hunter | Midstates Summer | Kendall Murphy | 8 | 13 | 2.00 | |
| 336 | Modified/Limit/Pre-Children's Hunter | Midstates Summer | Kendall Murphy | 0 | 15 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 337 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 0 Entries: 14 Points: 0.00 |
No: 338 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 336 Class: Modified/Limit/Pre-Children's Hunter Show: Midstates Summer Rider: Kendall Murphy Place: 0 Entries: 15 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |